BLUE.REFLECTION.incl.ALL.DLC-DARKSiDERS

(1,80 / 5 - 5 votes)

DARKSiDERS PRESENTS STRAiGHT FROMTHE DOJO!

ANOTHER ViCTiM OF OUR SiLENT KiLLERS:

BLUE.REFLECTION.incl.ALL.DLC-DARKSiDERS

http //store.steampowered.com/app/658260/

WHY WE RLS
THIS NOW? WELL
GAME ITSELF HAD
INITIALLY GAME
BREAKIN BUGS SO
WE DECIDED TO
WAIT THAT IT
DAMN WORKS!

„psst! got some
detailed info about rls“

NFO ABOUT RELEASE

Product: BLUE REFLECTION
Developer: KOEI TECMO GAMES CO , LTD.
Publisher: KOEI TECMO GAMES CO , LTD.
Genre: JRPG/RPG, Anime
Protection: STEAM STUFF
Players: Sigleplayer
Release Date: 12.10.2017
Original Date: 20.09.2017
Supplier: Az
Packer: dadwithwings
Cracker: dadwithoutwings

Hey guys!

Wake up! Customer!

And thistime is ur

turn to tell more

o snap!

Ok guys lisen

well! Next me n

bro tell more

ABOUT GAME iTSELF

errrrrrrrrrrrrrrr hmmmmmmh

!NOTE! There might be
need to change control
settings !NOTE!

-ok ill tell bit
bout the game!

A clear summer sky
spreads over the
Hoshinomiya Girl’s
High School. This story
begins with the belated
start of school life for
Hinako Shirai, who has just
recovered from a leg injury
due to tragic accident.
The magical sisters Yuzu
and Lime bestowed to her
a spcecial power to become
a „reflector ….

More info in steam page!

Also we rather decided to
wait until game breakin bugs
were fixed before doin a PRE
Of this fine gem :)

Every one of DLC’s Available
On steam is included!

DSiDERS SAYS „Hi“ to
ALL otakus around the
world !!!!

HOW TO iNSTALL

1. Unpack and burn or mount the iso file.

2. Install! Copy crack to instal dir !CRACK NOT NEEDED!

3. Or just Check the option to let installer do it ;)

4. Watch our cracktro! The relics of old good scene!

5. If you like the game, BUY iT ! DEVELOPERS NEED SUPPORT!

WANT TO JOiN THE DARK ENERGY`?

[email protected]

Wanna join grp thats more about friendship and havin

fun then bein some shamefull dramaqueens? GROUP THAT

MiSSES THE TiMES WHEN U COULD JOKE AROUN ON NFO’s

NOT BEING SO SERIOUS. Group that for most of us is our
„Other Family“.

ARE AGAiNST SOME ANTISCENE SPIRIT WHERE EVERYTHiN IS

AUTOMATED, WONDERIN WHERES THE FUN AT THAT ! IS NO

FUN ALSO WHEN ONLY RELEASE COUNT MATTERS TOO!

SADLY SEEMS LIKE THATS THE WAY, WAY OF THE WICKED
SO FIGHT THE NEGATIVE ENERGY WITH WEAPONS LIKE
MUTUAL RESPECT, FRIENDSHIP, LOYALTY AND MOST OF
ALL WHATS MISSING NOWADAYS: TRADITION!!

ALSO WE ARE AGAINST OF LEECH FOR ART, ALMOST
ONLY THING WERE NOT TRADITIONAL.

We are lookin for coders todo tools for rippin.

Ofc crackers, supply . etc.
poof! just
We came from zer0 so we dont like that
we appeared
have many members and still

keepin it up!

A We are interested to
ANSI bring the visual art
S back more, not just and we
I ASCii art of reversing not gonna
POWER dissapear!

DARKSiDERS

GREETS ALL WHO DiDNT

LOOK DOWN ON US AND DiD

ACCEPT THAT THERE iS NEW GROUP NOW

SPECiALLY THOSE WHO EVEN BACK iN

LAST YEAR GREETED US. HELPED US SO

ALL THOSE NASTY RUMOURS AND SHiT WERE LOOKED AT AGAiN

iN BiT MORE UNBiASED WAY AND HELPED ALSO OTHERS TO SEE

THAT WE ARE NOT JUST SOME P2P/WEB GROUP THAT HAVE

iNVADED SCENE!!

SOME OF THOSE GRPs: exVACE(damn u :D – CRD – BEAN even afte
all trouble we got in: exRAiN – infact why even list here…
ALL WHO SUPPORTED, ALL WHO STiLL DOSO, ALL FRiENDS EVEN THOSE
WHO DiD NOT LiKE US: THANK YOU – ALSO LOL AT CERTAiN GROUPS
THAT HAD TO START BASHiN US! WiTHOUT ALL THE FANCY THiNGS
WE STiLL GOT FAR ..TO THOSE BiGGER THEN US AND STiLL ACCUSiN
US WHEN THEiR OWN STUFF iS WAY MORE QUESTiONABLE THEN OURS
CANT SAY BUT REALLY: WE PiTY U,WE STARTED DOiN RELEASES FOR
FUN! ALSO WE DONE RELEASES BY HAND OND WiLL CONTiNUE DOiNG SO
ATLEAST REGULARLY. WE ARE DOiNG THiS PURELY AS A HOBBY !!!

piece had
heavy influence | cOonFuSiinGly messy hard to
from many pieces made
by those „old | read ascii ofc by !a9 & h!
artgroups : SAC & SAE |

–DARKSiDERS –26/09/2017 —-

Format: ISO | Größe: 23860 MB

Download #1:

Download: ★ OBOOM.com ★
Mirrors: anzeigen (3)
Passwort: movie-blog.org

Tags »

Datum: Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017 20:34
Trackback: Trackback-URL Themengebiet: Special

Feed zum Beitrag: RSS 2.0 Diesen Artikel kommentieren.
Pingen ist momentan nicht möglich.

Kommentar abgeben